2012 uitslag finale 3 jarige

    galopreflextechnvermalg.intotaal
NaamV.eigenaarwoonpl.(x2)
EDIVARODiaradoHeijden, S.v.Heesch7.88.5888.148.5
EXCELLENTCassini Boy jrBerg, L.vdMerselo7.587.487.846.5
ESTERA vd VOSBERGWarrantEbisch, M&WPanningen7.57.87.87.57.746
EGVAL CTangelo vd ZuuthCreanmehr, WMeterik7.56.8887.645.5
DIABLO ZDiaradoMontfort, P.v.Maria Hoop87.86.87.57.545.1
EDINBURGHVleutAlthuysen/
Cornelissen
St Anthonis87.27.27.87.445
EMBLABoston vd RechniLijpzig, H.v.America7.37.37.487.545
EURO BOYCalvaro ZHurk, stal vdHeusden87.86.687.345
ELLKENNEYZiezoLeenen, pLomm7.677.27.87.344.2
EDiabeauLeenen, pLomm7.877.277.243.4
ELVAROCalvaro ZHurk, stal vdHeusden76.8687.342.4
BABYLON SR ZBerlinSleutels E&MRoggel6.56.877.77.142.2
EASYBOYZambesiMarcellis, HVredepeel76.56.67.97.142.2
JO√čLAndiamoNaus, NNeeritter6.87.26.67.5742.1
EVITA TNumero UnoTax, ThBlitterswijck6.8777.2742
ELITE BALIA PJUstinovJaspers, fam.Panningen77.376.66.941.7
BARBIECasallVrenken. FMaasbree76.76.57.3741.5
EMBER COEURPadinusHendriks, MRoggel76.86.476.640.4
ELVINA MBIndoctroBroek, M.vdVelp (NB)6.876.36.96.740.4
EXCELLENT HZidaneHeijden, S.v.Heesch76.26.66.76.539.5
EVILLEDiabeauLeenen, pLomm7.46.36.26.36.539.2
ERISTOFFNamelus RKnops, MOirsbeek6.66.56.56.56.539.1
ECLIPSECaramboleLijpzig, H.v.America6.66.46.36.66.538.9
ESPRITIndoctroBiemans, PBoekel6.866.56.26.338.1
EDROUstinovKemenade, G.v.Lieshout6.76.26.466.337.9
CATCH ME AG ZClintissimo ZGisbertz, ABeek6.55.566.36.336.9
CASSANDRA HCoronados BoyWilbers, GWeeze0
ESSENCECicero Z v PaemelBroek, S.vdUdenhout000000

Leave a Reply

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd. Vereiste velden zijn gemarkeerd met *