2013 uitslag finale 3 jarige

   galopafdrtechnvermalg.intot.
NaamV.eigenaar(x2)
FhilavskaNabab de ReveMaessen, Th8.28.27.9916.449.7
FalstergoldArizonaSturme, M7.87.888.21647.8
FavilleCassitoLeenen, P.7.97.887.515.446.6
Fernet VM HSKannanHouwen/v. Meever87.87.57.415.646.3
Charlotte ZCanturoMontfort, P.v7.787.57.415.245.8
Casandra R ZCassinilandBriels, J7.57.587.615.245.8
FuegoZambesiMarcellis, H/Nijhof Mts7.8777.414.844
Fienna Tinte CUp to DateVerhaegh, M7.277.4714.643.2
F ZoranZorroTeeuwen, H7.277.2714.242.6
Feiner KerlBaltic VDLLeisink, fam6.87.27.27.214.242.6
Full Wish TUltimoTax, Th77.27.2714.242.6
Famous BlueZirocco BlueCoenen, H777.271442.2
Follow MeAndiamoLeisink, fam7777.21442.2
Fitty Faline CNumero UnoVerhaegh, M6.87.276.813.841.6
Feronia DBaltic VDLDael, H.v7776.51441.5
Playboy BluePlot BlueSlooff/Timmermans/Schep R876.56.513.441.4
FheraroZirocco BlueSlooff, R6.876.86.813.641
Fabiano vd VosbergWarrantEbisch, M&W76.66.67.213.641
Fighting LeoVigaroHouwen/v. Meever76.576.813.640.9
FlugelVagabond de la PommeKnops, M76.56.56.51339.5
FaldezDubaiKemenade, C6.56.46.4712.638.9
ForintheMontenderJoosten, H66.476.512.838.7
FleurNamelus RVerberne, P66.466.212.437
Quick Key SRQuickstarSleutels E&MJ6.5666.21236.7

Leave a Reply

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd. Vereiste velden zijn gemarkeerd met *