2012 uitslag finale 4 jarige

    galopreflextechnvermalg.intotaal
NaamV.eigenaarwoonpl.(x2)
DEVILLEDiabeauWolters-Leenen, NSevenum7.687.47.87.746.2
DAPREINUSZapatero VDLWouters, JVoerendaal77.47.87.57.644.9
CASCantosVerberne, PSint
Oedenrode
6.87.67.37.87.544.5
ALEXIA ZAndiamo ZStrijbos, PCastenray6.87.57.57.87.444.4
DIORDiabeauLeenen, pLomm7.46.9787.243.7
DAMASKUS WIndoctroWouters, JVoerendaal7.37.56.87.57.243.5
CAPITO ZCapitosHouwen Jos&TrudieWanssum76.77.47.87.243.3
DOVER HEVaillantEijkelenburg, FrRoggel77.16.87.77.343.2
DI CARDENTOCardentoLeisink, WPanningen6.86.57.28742.5
DENVER SZambesiStrijbos, PCastenray6.87.177.37.142.4
DO DETOILEOl MettaMeijers. HSchimmert6.87.26.576.941.3
DONNACardentoLeisink, WPanningen6.776.576.840.8
DANTURINACanturanoDriessen, JBeesel6.676.86.56.439.7

Leave a Reply

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd. Vereiste velden zijn gemarkeerd met *